Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

                                           

 

                                                         Camp Information

 

 

Councilors and Positions
Treize Khushrenada from Gundam Wing - Camp Director Lucrezia Noin from Gundam Wing - Riding Instructor
Une from Gundam Wing - Assistent Director Zech Merquise from Gundam Wing - Training Specialist
Setsuna from Sailor Moon - Security Kayura from Ronin Warriors - Naturalist
Lita from Sailor Moon - Chef Mina from Sailor Moon - Lifeguard
Lina Inverse from Slayers - Entertainment Ryoko from Tenchi Muyo - Party Planner
Washuu from Tenchi Muyo - Technology and Mechanics Sasami from Tenchi Muyo - Assistant Nurse
Sally Poe from Gundam Wing - Nurse White Blaze from Ronin Warriors - Assistant and guard
Artemis from Sailor Moon - Assistant and guard Kenooki from Tenchi Muyo - Assistant and guard
Luna from Sailor Moon - Assistant and guard Ryoooki from Tenchi Muyo - Assistant and guard
Tama from Fushigi Yugi - Assistant and guard Ura from El Hazard - Assistant and guard
Kero/Kerobeau from Card Captor -Assistant and guard

 

Camper Cabin Assignments
Cabin 1
Duo Maxwell from Gundam Wing, Kento Rei Faun from Ronin Warriors, Goku from Dragon Ball Z,
Taski from Fushigi Yugi, and Kouji (Taski's friend) from Fushigi Yugi.
Cabin 2
Vash The Stampeed from Trigun, Nickalous D. Wolfwood from Trigun, Gene Starwind from Outlaw Star,
Chichuri from Fushigi Yugi, and Krillin from Dragon Ball Z.
Cabin 3
Amboshi from Fushigi Yugi, Quatre Raberba Winner from Gundam Wing, Sai Mouri from Ronin Warriors,
Zel from Slayers,and Ascot from Magic Knight Rayearth.
Cabin 4
Ryouga from Ranma 1/2, Li Shouran from Card Captors, Gohan from Dragon Ball Z,
Tomahome from Fushigi Yugi, and Tenchi Musaki from Tenchi Muyo.
Cabin 5
Rio Sanada from Ronin Warriors, Trunks from Dragon Ball Z, Eagle Vision from Magic Knight Rayearth,
Ferrio from Magic Knight Rayearth, and Allen from Escaflowne.
Cabin 6
Miki from Revolutionary Girl Utena, Darien Shields from Sailor Moon, Taiki from Sailor Moon,
Hotohori from Fushigi Yugi, and Lantis from Magic Knight Rayearth.
Cabin 7
Geo Metro from Magic Knight Rayearth, Orphen from Orphen Socerous Stabber, Seiya from Sailor Moon,
Lafarga from Magic Knight Rayearth, and Van from Escaflowne.
Cabin 8
Trowa Barton from Gundam Wing, Heero Yui from Gundam Wing, Rowen Hashiba from Ronin Warriors,
Yaten from Sailor Moon, and Cale from Ronin Warriors.
Cabin 9
Ashrum from Record of Lodoss War, Anubis from Ronin Warriors, Zagato from Magic Knight Rayearth,
Clef from Magic Knight Rayearth, and Vegetta from Dragon Ball Z.
Cabin 10
Akio from Revolutionary Girl Utena, Touga from Revolutionary Girl Utena, Xellos from Slayers,
Sage Date from Ronin Warriors, and Chang Wufei from Gundam Wing.